18. 09. 2019 - Středa
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
  5                    J 8 7 D 0-2  Ž.H. Honeywell          

19. 09. 2019 - Čtvrtek
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
     9                  6  7 3+4 J Křivinka Warrior Ramach      

20. 09. 2019 - Pátek
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
  7                       6 8 5 D MH                  

21. 09. 2019 - Sobota
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
  Bravura 0-2 6+8 D 7+9                    

22. 09. 2019 - Neděle
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
      Lancouch HC Zettor    D               MonteBu Chalupa Bubrinka  Honeywell    

23. 09. 2019 - Pondělí
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
    5               6  8 7 G,0-2 3+4 Křivinka ProDraci Křivinka  

24. 09. 2019 - Úterý
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
  8 9    Š  Š 6 5 D 3+4 J Žitník BlackBears          

25. 09. 2019 - Středa
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
  5                    J 8 7 D 0-2  Ž.H. Honeywell          

26. 09. 2019 - Čtvrtek
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
     9                  6  7 3+4 D J Warrior Ramach      

27. 09. 2019 - Pátek
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
  7                       6 8 5 D 8   MH       

28. 09. 2019 - Sobota
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
  Bravura 0-2 7+9 J                                      

29. 09. 2019 - Neděle
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
      Lancouch HC Zettor 6B J         MonteBu Chalupa Bubrinka IBM    

30. 09. 2019 - Pondělí
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
    5               6  8 7 G,0-2 3+4 Křivinka ProDraci Křivinka  

01. 10. 2019 - Úterý
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
  8 9    Š  Š 6 5 D 3+4 J Žitník BlackBears