29. 02. 2020 - Sobota
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
  Bravura 0-2 6B 3Tř. J D         Hajn               

01. 03. 2020 - Neděle
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
      Lancouch HC Zettor 6+8 D MonteBu Chalupa Bubrinka         

02. 03. 2020 - Pondělí
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
    5           Š 6  8 7 G,0-2 3+4 Křivinka ProDraci Křivinka  

03. 03. 2020 - Úterý
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
  8 9    Š  Š 6 5 3+4 D J Žitník BlackBears Sychra     

04. 03. 2020 - Středa
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
  5              Š       8 7 D 0-2 J Maliňák Žáček     

05. 03. 2020 - Čtvrtek
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
U.O. 9                  6  7 3+4 D J Warrior Ramach      

06. 03. 2020 - Pátek
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
  7                       6 8 5 D            MH Šebela  

07. 03. 2020 - Sobota
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
  Bravura 0-2 J                                    Hajn               

08. 03. 2020 - Neděle
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
      Lancouch HC Zettor                              MonteBu Chalupa Bubrinka         

09. 03. 2020 - Pondělí
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
    5           Š 6  8 7 G,0-2 3+4 Křivinka ProDraci Křivinka  

10. 03. 2020 - Úterý
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
  8 9    Š  Š 6 5 3+4 D J Žitník BlackBears Sychra     

11. 03. 2020 - Středa
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
  5              Š       8 7 D 0-2 J Maliňák Žáček     

12. 03. 2020 - Čtvrtek
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
U.O. 9                  6  7 3+4 D J Warrior Ramach      

13. 03. 2020 - Pátek
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
  7                       6 8 5 D            MH Šebela