30. 08. 2020 - Neděle
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
                                                                        

31. 08. 2020 - Pondělí
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
            SŽ A SŽ B        MŽ C MŽ D J                           

01. 09. 2020 - Úterý
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
                            Mrázová   D J Vlček BlackBears          

02. 09. 2020 - Středa
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
  5 6                  7 3+4 D 0-2 J Maliňák           

03. 09. 2020 - Čtvrtek
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
6-9 8                     7 6 3+4 D J Ramach         

04. 09. 2020 - Pátek
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
SŽ B 7                5 6 SŽ A D J Tuma  Šebela            

05. 09. 2020 - Sobota
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
  Klusák            D                                           

06. 09. 2020 - Neděle
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
      Lancouch                                          Chalupa Maliňák Tetur    

07. 09. 2020 - Pondělí
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
     7                5 SŽ B SŽ A G,0-2 3+4       ProDraci         

08. 09. 2020 - Úterý
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
G 9      Š  Š 5 6 8 D      Vlček BlackBears          

09. 09. 2020 - Středa
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
  5 6                  7 3+4 D 0-2      Maliňák           

10. 09. 2020 - Čtvrtek
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
6-9 8               9 7 6 3+4 D Warriors Ramach         

11. 09. 2020 - Pátek
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
SŽ B 7                5 6 SŽ A D      Tuma   Šebela          

12. 09. 2020 - Sobota
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
  Klusák 0-2       D MŽ D