01. 10. 2021 - Pátek
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
SŽB MŽC                     5 MŽD SŽA D J Šebela     

02. 10. 2021 - Sobota
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
  Klusák 0-2J 4 Ž.H.                           START B6               

03. 10. 2021 - Neděle
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
      Lancouch MagnumWines                J  MonteBu Chalupa Burian         

04. 10. 2021 - Pondělí
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
Ind. 6          Š 5 7 3+4 D 0-2 Křivinka ProDraci Křivinka    

05. 10. 2021 - Úterý
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
Ind. 9      š  š  5 MŽD 8 D J Vlček BlackBears Sychra U.O.

06. 10. 2021 - Středa
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
MŽC 5 Bezdíček     Š  Ind. SŽB SŽA 0-2 3+4 J Maliňák Žáček      

07. 10. 2021 - Čtvrtek
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
G 8               6 7 9 3+4 D J Ramach U.O.   

08. 10. 2021 - Pátek
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
SŽB MŽC                     5 MŽD SŽA D J          

09. 10. 2021 - Sobota
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
  Klusák 0-2J MŽC+SŽA MŽD+SŽB Ž.H. START B6           

10. 10. 2021 - Neděle
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
      Lancouch MagnumWines 3Tur. 5       MonteBu Chalupa               

11. 10. 2021 - Pondělí
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
Ind. 6          Š 5 7 3+4 D Ind. Křivinka ProDraci Křivinka    

12. 10. 2021 - Úterý
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
Ind. 9      š  š  5 MŽD 8 D J Vlček BlackBears Sychra U.O.

13. 10. 2021 - Středa
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
MŽC 5          Š  Ind. SŽB SŽA 0-2 3+4 J Maliňák Žáček      

14. 10. 2021 - Čtvrtek
6:007:008:009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
G 8               6 7 9 3+4 D J Ramach U.O.